SW Florida High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Bishop Verot Vikings @ Key West Conchs - 3/19/22

Final
123456789RHE
Bishop Verot Vikings (15-10)0011001350
Key West Conchs (22-7)0000103462
W:    L:
Bishop Verot Vikings Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Bishop Verot Vikings Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Bishop Verot Vikings Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bishop Verot Vikings Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Key West Conchs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Barroso, Andris30110000000011.333.500.333
Burnham, Noah30200000000010.667.750.667
Haggard, Jack41100000020000.250.250.250
Herce, Preston30000000000011.000.250.000
Holland, Sam00010000000020.0001.000.000
Kuhn, Wyatt10000000000101.000.500.000
Rady, Anden11000000000011.000.500.000
Smith, Kai41100000000000.250.250.250
Williams, Gabe20010000000021.000.500.000
Yabrough, Jason20000000000001.000.000.000
Zuelch, Trevor21100000000020.500.750.500
Team Totals2546300000201106.240.472.240
Key West Conchs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Ong, Felix10001005.021429004001.401.20
Takovich, Marlin01001002.010124000000.001.50
Team Totals11002007.0315413004001.001.29
Key West Conchs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Key West Conchs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players