SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Osceola Warriors @ Fort Myers Senior - 5/06/21

Final
123456789RHE
Osceola Warriors (20-8)000201025121
Fort Myers Senior (21-6)00001200362
W: Luke Percifield   L: Aidan Donovan
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Osceola Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Braun, Corey40000000000001.000.000.000
Daraphet, Eddie30110001100000.333.250.333
Daraphet, Eli40321000000001.750.7501.000
Doyle, Michael40100000000002.250.250.250
Fitzpatrick, Nolan30000000000013.000.250.000
Kopelman, Andrew40321000000001.750.7501.000
O'Brien, Caden30000000100100.000.250.000
Percifield, Luke333000000000101.0001.0001.000
Thornton, CJ42200000001001.500.500.500
Team Totals3251352001201129.406.444.469
Osceola Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Braun, Corey10001004.2105310011000.001.90
Percifield, Luke01001002.100004000000.000.00
Roth, Bryce00001001.020020101000.002.00
Team Totals11003008.0305514112000.001.25
Osceola Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Osceola Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Gerdes, Card01.000
Thornton, CJ01.000
Team Totals02.000
Fort Myers Senior Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Fort Myers Senior Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Fort Myers Senior Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Fort Myers Senior Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players