SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Cardinal Mooney Cougars @ Booker - 2/20/18

Final
123456789RHE
Cardinal Mooney Cougars (0-2)1000600700
Booker205002x900
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Cardinal Mooney Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Dylan Robertson300100000011010.000.250.000
Max Smyley21000000000021.000.500.000
Tyler Copeland20000000000011.000.333.000
Tommy Hubbard41120010000013.250.4001.000
Jakob Jackson42302000000010.750.8001.250
Peyton Jula01000000000000.000.000.000
Gabe Copeland11010000010030.000.750.000
Trip McKinlay40000000000010.000.200.000
Chase Binkley101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Robbie Vassallo30000000001012.000.250.000
Paul Labriola31110000000010.333.500.333
Team Totals27765201001120127.222.462.407
Cardinal Mooney Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jakob Jackson0000100.022130000000.000.00
Mars Moxley00001001.211132000004.203.33
Dalton Plattner00101001.010111001000.002.00
Jared Tomasso10001003.153334001006.301.94
Team Totals10104006.0966107002007.002.67
Cardinal Mooney Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Cardinal Mooney Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Dylan Robertson111.000
Max Smyley01.000
Jakob Jackson111.000
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, February 24, 2018
Gulf Coast Sharks (3-0)
Sebring
7
5
Final
Jesuit
Venice Indians (2-0)
2
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players