SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Kyle Machado (J) Scouting ProfileCHRL420170023.22111361420.301.06
2Sean Means (J) Scouting ProfileBC311170019.2411023910.360.97
3Bryce Einstein (J) Scouting ProfileCANT110191119.2111319710.361.02
4Angelo Palacios (J) Scouting ProfileLELY330072218.111719410.380.60
5Nick Vanderhof (S) Scouting ProfileCANT540071124.0421524610.580.88
6Matt McDade (S) Scouting ProfileCC630181133.213326431010.621.07
7Tronn Goehring (S) Scouting ProfileHEAT431062223.2531127910.890.85
8Aaron Gebig (J) Scouting ProfileCANT550051022.1741430301.250.76
9Austin Quinones (J) Scouting ProfilePR430062027.1952531741.281.17
10Andrew Jaffarian (S) Scouting ProfileCC641181136.09737331511.361.44
11Robert Rossetti (J) Scouting ProfileLELY8630114149.0151134522251.571.14
12Steven Laboy (S) Scouting ProfileLELY330070025.011615251821.681.32
13Kevin Conway (J) Scouting ProfileCHRL413061026.11282926452.131.25
14Gabe Lopez (S) Scouting ProfileLELY641090028.110921211432.221.24
15Luke Baker (J) Scouting ProfileGC431281118.29615181032.251.34
16Konnor Stone (J) Scouting ProfileGC631060026.1141023241142.661.29
17Nick Denove (S) Scouting ProfileBC432050023.21292332622.661.23
18Collin Camarigg (S) Scouting ProfileGC741180030.2131228421642.741.43
19Dan Garcia (S) Scouting ProfileNPLS431051123.2121119231113.251.27
20Derek Rascher (S) Scouting ProfilePR321061119.11291724823.261.29
21Michael Maxwell (S) Scouting ProfilePR844090028.2252326272885.621.88
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, April 21, 2018
Island Coast Gators (14-7)
Lakeland
1
4
Final
Barron Collier Cougars (12-12)
Windermere
7
2
Final
Calvary Christian Eagles
Palmetto Ridge Bears (14-7)
10
0
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players