SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Kyle Machado (J) Scouting ProfileCHRL420170023.22111361420.301.06
2Zachary Price (S) Scouting ProfileLAB2312130027.29214522220.511.30
3Angelo Palacios (J) Scouting ProfileLELY440093226.0421031510.540.58
4Matt McDade (S) Scouting ProfileCC8411102247.016534531430.741.02
5Beck Hoefling (S) Scouting ProfileCANT110091118.0321229210.780.78
6Tyler Nesbitt (J) Scouting ProfileLAB15830161072.0329481142760.881.04
7Tronn Goehring (S) Scouting ProfileHEAT431062223.2531127910.890.85
8Bryce Einstein (J) Scouting ProfileCANT1105191135.25524311430.981.07
9Aaron Gebig (J) Scouting ProfileCANT761081034.0952539401.030.85
10Tyler Burton (S) Scouting ProfileLAB8541161159.01510351001571.190.85
11Austin Quinones (J) Scouting ProfilePR430062027.1952531741.281.17
12Nick Vanderhof (S) Scouting ProfileCANT121010142161.2201352721841.481.14
13Steven Laboy (S) Scouting ProfileLELY440080028.011617272021.501.32
14Nick Denove (S) Scouting ProfileBC12830165277.0281756961561.550.92
15Andrew Jaffarian (S) Scouting ProfileCC742191142.0131041401811.671.40
16Collin Camarigg (S) Scouting ProfileGC11812130052.0171347692351.751.35
17Robert Rossetti (J) Scouting ProfileLELY12850154166.0251750652971.801.20
18Luke Baker (J) Scouting ProfileGC5413121126.011718281531.881.27
19Jakob Jackson (So) Scouting ProfileCM641072029.111825201311.911.30
20Dalton Plattner (S) Scouting ProfileCM8460112043.0231234482331.951.33
21Sean Means (J) Scouting ProfileBC6322150048.1291434562462.031.20
22Aidan Bennett (J) Scouting ProfileBC8540120041.12212313532112.031.52
23Levi Shuck (S) Scouting ProfileCANT652080027.011820341462.071.26
24Kevin Conway (J) Scouting ProfileCHRL413061026.11282926452.131.25
25Konnor Stone (J) Scouting ProfileGC7510110038.0171333381472.391.24
26Paul Labriola (J) Scouting ProfileCM621090032.1271329372372.811.61
27Gabe Lopez (S) Scouting ProfileLELY6411140037.0211536301932.841.49
28Dan Garcia (S) Scouting ProfileNPLS431051123.2121119231113.251.27
29Derek Rascher (S) Scouting ProfilePR321061119.11291724823.261.29
30Jared Tomasso (S) Scouting ProfileCM421081020.0131013191443.501.35
31Tobey McDonough (J) Scouting ProfileGC440091022.1131224281103.761.57
32Connor Phelan (So) Scouting ProfileBC323091120.013122320714.201.50
33Michael Maxwell (S) Scouting ProfilePR844090028.2252326272885.621.88
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players