SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 1 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Cade Reich (J) Scouting ProfileCHRL00012002.10002400.001.71
2Jimmy Meredith (J) Scouting ProfileMAR00001002.00023000.001.00
3Brandon Dye (S) Scouting ProfileCC01001001.20021110.001.80
4Jason Slater (So) Scouting ProfileCC00001002.01002000.000.00
5Andrew Vieceli (So) Scouting ProfileBV11001004.01035100.001.00
6Alex Maurer (So) Scouting ProfileBV00002002.00023100.001.50
7Thomas Rizzo (S) Scouting ProfileBV00001002.00022100.001.50
8Cade Middleton (S) Scouting ProfileBV11001005.000212100.000.60
9Alex Goguen (S) Scouting ProfileGC01012004.00023100.000.75
10Luke Baker (J) Scouting ProfileGC11001113.00013110.000.67
11Shane Marshall (S) Scouting ProfileGC01001001.01012100.002.00
12Ben Cossetta (S) Scouting ProfileGC00001002.00020010.001.00
13Kyle Machado (J) Scouting ProfileCHRL11001005.00018210.000.60
14Kenny Burgos (S) Scouting ProfileMAR00001001.10011100.001.50
15Robert Rossetti (J) Scouting ProfileLELY11001117.000211200.000.57
16Kevin Conway (J) Scouting ProfileCHRL10001006.01047010.000.67
17Clayton Toth (S) Scouting ProfileCHRL01001002.00005000.000.00
18Bryce Hayse () Scouting ProfileCHRL00001003.20046000.001.09
19Peyton Jula (J) Scouting ProfileCM00001001.00002100.001.00
20Paul Labriola (J) Scouting ProfileCM10001005.03151401.401.80
21Konnor Stone (J) Scouting ProfileGC10001004.21134221.501.07
22Gabe Lopez (S) Scouting ProfileLELY11001004.11104401.620.92
23Andrew Jaffarian (S) Scouting ProfileCC11012004.11166001.621.38
24Matt McDade (S) Scouting ProfileCC10001004.02134001.750.75
25Michael Jensen (S) Scouting ProfileHEAT10001005.02263212.801.60
26Gavin Walker (So) Scouting ProfileMAR11001004.12232213.231.15
27Danny Valdez (So) Scouting ProfileCC00002002.01114113.501.00
28Nick Locascio (S) Scouting ProfileMAR00001002.02111023.500.50
29Tronn Goehring (S) Scouting ProfileHEAT00002001.21131104.202.40
30Mars Moxley (J) Scouting ProfileCM00001001.21112304.202.40
31Dalton Plattner (S) Scouting ProfileCM00202003.03243204.672.00
32Caleb Poll (J) Scouting ProfileHEAT10002005.24438914.942.12
33Fletcher Reynolds (J) Scouting ProfileBV10101004.05383205.252.50
34Dante Battle () Scouting ProfileCC00002001.11100405.253.00
35Jared Tomasso (S) Scouting ProfileCM10001003.15334306.301.80
36Louis Alberro (J) Scouting ProfileMAR10001003.03362107.002.33
37Adam Masarik (S) Scouting ProfileHEAT11102006.077414718.171.83
38Jacob Robertson (J) Scouting ProfileCC01001001.22212328.402.40
39Collin Camarigg (S) Scouting ProfileGC10001002.033432010.503.00
40Steven Laboy (S) Scouting ProfileLELY00001001.122222010.503.00
41Todd Nottingham (S) Scouting ProfileLELY00001001.163211215.752.25
42Jacob Zehner (S) Scouting ProfileHEAT00101001.266304025.204.20
43Spencer Roach (S) Scouting ProfileCC10001001.044113228.004.00
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, February 24, 2018
Gulf Coast Sharks (3-0)
Sebring
7
5
Final
Jesuit
Venice Indians (2-0)
2
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players