SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Canterbury Cougars @ Northside Christian - 5/15/18

Final
123456789RHE
Canterbury Cougars (27-5)0300000332
Northside Christian0001100275
W: Nick Vanderhof   L:   S: Bryce Einstein
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Canterbury Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Trennon Turco30010000011000.000.000.000
Santino Cervone30000000000000.000.000.000
William Shea01000000000000.000.000.000
Danny Cunningham30000000000001.000.000.000
Giovanni DiGiacomo30000000000001.000.000.000
Cooper Weiss30000000000002.000.000.000
Levi Shuck31201000001000.667.6671.000
Julian Meyers31110000000000.333.333.333
Nick Vanderhof30000000001000.000.000.000
Will Cialone20000000000100.000.333.000
Team Totals263321000013104.115.148.154
Canterbury Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bryce Einstein00011002.000220000000.002.00
Nick Vanderhof11001005.021513110001.401.20
Team Totals11012007.021733110001.001.43
Canterbury Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Canterbury Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Levi Shuck111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (24-8)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players