SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Canterbury Cougars @ Lely Trojans - 4/14/18

Final
123456789RHE
Canterbury Cougars (27-5)0011002485
Lely Trojans (21-7)500000x542
W: Steven Laboy   L: William Shea
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Canterbury Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Trennon Turco30000000001001.000.000.000
Santino Cervone41101000020000.250.250.500
Danny Cunningham30000000000001.000.000.000
Giovanni DiGiacomo30121001000000.333.250.667
Cooper Weiss31110010000001.333.3331.333
Aaron Gebig101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Levi Shuck30110001000000.333.250.333
Camillo Lilleslatten11000000000010.000.500.000
Julian Meyers40200000000000.500.500.500
Nick Vanderhof20100000000010.500.667.500
Will Cialone01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals274842012021023.296.323.481
Canterbury Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
William Shea10101003.052303100004.671.00
Bryce Einstein00001003.000014000000.000.33
Team Totals10102006.052317100002.330.67
Canterbury Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Canterbury Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Lely Trojans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Gabe Lopez21100000000010.500.667.500
Dionel Mena31121000000001.333.333.667
Eric Carney30000000001000.000.000.000
Cameron Jones31000000010000.000.000.000
Steven Laboy20110001000001.500.333.500
Juan De La Hoz30000000000002.000.000.000
Juan Garcia21000000000102.000.333.000
Angelo Palacios31000000001000.000.000.000
Chris Viamonte20000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals235331001012117.130.192.174
Lely Trojans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Gabe Lopez10001003.222401000003.821.25
Steven Laboy01001003.122422000004.201.94
Team Totals11002007.044823000004.001.43
Lely Trojans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lely Trojans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Gabe Lopez221.000
Steven Laboy111.000
Team Totals331.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players