SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Naples Golden Eagles @ Cooper, TX - 3/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Naples Golden Eagles (3-6)1002000352
Cooper, TX100030x484
W:    L: Randy Hubbard
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Naples Golden Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Gabe Lacagnina20000000000001.000.000.000
Aidan March21101000000100.500.6671.000
John Almazora40210000000000.500.500.500
Dayron Del Sol10000000010000.000.000.000
Darius Bradley10000000001000.000.000.000
Andrew Lang20000000000000.000.000.000
Ben Mey40000000001001.000.000.000
Chase Bertucci20000000000101.000.333.000
Dylan Chappell31111000000000.333.333.667
Jake Walker10000000000021.000.667.000
Tate Hansen41100000001001.250.250.250
Team Totals263522000013225.192.300.269
Naples Golden Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
John Cain00001001.200122100000.002.50
Randy Hubbard10101004.144714000006.461.95
Team Totals10102006.044836100004.671.83
Naples Golden Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Naples Golden Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
John Almazora01.000
Chase Bertucci01.000
Tate Hansen01.000
Team Totals03.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players