SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Gulf Coast Sharks @ Taravella - 3/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Gulf Coast Sharks (8-3)0000100130
Taravella100100x260
W:    L: Konnor Stone
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Gulf Coast Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Justin Mattia30000000000000.000.000.000
Dalton Cleveland10000000110000.000.000.000
Emil Valenzuela30000000000002.000.000.000
Konnor Stone10000000000020.000.667.000
Jake Sundall20000000010001.000.000.000
Tobey McDonough30100000000001.333.333.333
Dylan Perry30000000000002.000.000.000
Griffin Hacker31101000010000.333.333.667
Matthew Geller20111000010010.500.6671.000
Jake Thorne00000000000100.0001.000.000
Team Totals211312000140136.143.280.238
Gulf Coast Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Konnor Stone10101004.022423000003.501.50
Luke Baker00001002.000101000000.000.50
Team Totals10102006.022524000002.331.17
Gulf Coast Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players