SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Gulf Coast Sharks @ Palm Beach Central - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Gulf Coast Sharks (8-3)0111010473
Palm Beach Central000033x662
W:    L: Tuff Bohannon
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Gulf Coast Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Justin Mattia40220000000000.500.500.500
Zach Stenberg31000000001101.000.250.000
Tyler Hall10000000000111.000.667.000
Dalton Cleveland21100000100001.500.500.500
Emil Valenzuela40100000000002.250.250.250
Konnor Stone40110000010000.250.250.250
Tobey McDonough40000000001002.000.000.000
Dylan Perry212100001000001.0001.0001.000
Griffin Hacker01000000000000.000.000.000
Stephen Barnicoat20000000000021.000.500.000
Team Totals264740000212238.269.387.269
Gulf Coast Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tuff Bohannon00101001.0221200000014.003.00
Tobey McDonough10001004.131536000001.621.95
Matthew Geller0000100.100000000000.000.00
Jake Thorne0000100.1110113000021.0210.00
Team Totals10104006.064667300004.672.00
Gulf Coast Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Justin Mattia221.000
Zach Stenberg01.000
Tyler Hall221.000
Dylan Perry01.000
Team Totals46.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players