Barron Collier Cougars @ Karns - 03/12/18
SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Barron Collier Cougars @ Karns - 3/12/18

Final
123456789RHE
Barron Collier Cougars (19-13)0000100122
Karns100141x791
W:    L: Aidan Bennett
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Barron Collier Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Connor Welling00000000100020.0001.000.000
Matt Lord31000000001000.000.000.000
Caleb Froitzheim30000000010001.000.000.000
John Long30000000000002.000.000.000
Andrew Dreyfuss10000000000000.000.000.000
Dylan Doria30000000000000.000.000.000
Connor Phelan20110000000001.500.500.500
Aidan Bennett30100000000000.333.333.333
Nick Denove20000000000010.000.333.000
Cliff Soukup10000000100001.000.000.000
Team Totals211210000211035.095.208.095
Barron Collier Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Connor Phelan00001001.111400100005.253.64
Aidan Bennett10101004.132561101003.232.68
Henry Shave0000100.1330300010063.0630.00
Team Totals10103006.076991202007.003.00
Barron Collier Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Barron Collier Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players