Inspiration Academy @ Cardinal Mooney Cougars - 03/12/18
SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Inspiration Academy @ Cardinal Mooney Cougars - 3/12/18

Final
123456789RHE
Inspiration Academy1000101364
Cardinal Mooney Cougars (15-10)025300x1092
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Cardinal Mooney Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Dylan Robertson42210000010000.500.500.500
Max Smyley21000000000021.000.500.000
Tyler Copeland40000000100001.000.000.000
Jakob Jackson30230000000020.667.800.667
Mars Moxley32210000000001.667.667.667
Gabe Copeland21120001000010.500.500.500
Trip McKinlay32000000001021.000.400.000
Aiden Troy101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Chase Binkley10000000100010.000.500.000
Robbie Vassallo121000000001201.0001.0001.000
Caden Chamberlain00000000000010.0001.000.000
Team Totals24109700012111114.375.568.375
Cardinal Mooney Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Mars Moxley0000100.100000000000.000.00
Peyton MacPhail0000100.2110410010010.5120.00
Jared Tomasso11001004.122541001003.232.20
Derek Marra00001001.200111000000.001.67
Team Totals11004007.033693002003.002.14
Cardinal Mooney Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Cardinal Mooney Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Gabe Copeland111.000
Trip McKinlay01.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players