SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN Clubhouse

Barron Collier Cougars @ Palmetto Tigers - 4/29/19

Final
123456789RHE
Barron Collier Cougars (16-11)0010431900
Palmetto Tigers1100000200
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Barron Collier Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Balboni, Thomas10000000000001.000.000.000
Doria, Dylan20120000101010.500.667.500
Freischmidt, Van40010000000001.000.000.000
LaPlace, Easton20010000000020.000.500.000
Long, John40211000000100.500.600.750
Lord, Matt52200000001000.400.400.400
Maritato, Emmett32100000001010.333.500.333
Noguera, Daniel01000000000000.000.000.000
O'Malley, Marcus41231000000010.500.600.750
Packish, Buddy03000000000030.0001.000.000
Phelan, Connor40000000010000.000.000.000
Team Totals299882000113182.276.447.345
Barron Collier Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Abad, Adrian00001001.000112000000.002.00
Marlowe, Jacob11001005.020336000000.001.20
Means, Sean00001001.000010000000.001.00
Team Totals11003007.020458000000.001.29
Barron Collier Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Barron Collier Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Doria, Dylan111.000
Long, John01.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 01, 2019
Venice Indians (26-6)
Doral Academy
3
2
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Clubhouse

Home

Standings

Scores

Players