SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Venice Indians @ Pace - 5/31/18

Final
123456789RHE
Venice Indians (24-8)100000002371
Pace000010000161
W: Reese Jackowiak   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Venice Indians Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Chase Latchford40000000000000.000.000.000
Danny Rodriguez41200000000000.500.500.500
Nick Riccardi30000000000001.000.000.000
Kevin Dubrule51210000010000.400.400.400
Mitch Donofrio40100000000012.250.400.250
Clayton Callan20000000000002.000.000.000
Mac Guscette30110000000010.333.500.333
Reese Jackowiak20010000010001.000.000.000
Michael Robertson30100000110100.333.500.333
Aidan Corn101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Jakob Zito40000000010000.000.000.000
Team Totals352830000140126.229.289.229
Venice Indians Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Danny Rodriguez10001005.011346201001.401.40
Reese Jackowiak01001004.000306100000.000.75
Team Totals11002009.0116412301000.781.11
Venice Indians Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Venice Indians Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (24-8)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players