SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

King @ Gulf Coast Sharks - 5/31/17

Final
123456789RHE
King2001000331
Gulf Coast Sharks (24-8)0100000171
W:    L: Konnor Stone
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Gulf Coast Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Drake Dobyanski30000000000000.000.000.000
Collin Camarigg30100000001001.333.333.333
Tanner Ison30100000000000.333.333.333
Emil Valenzuela30210000000000.667.667.667
Weston Boling31100000000001.333.333.333
Shane Marshall30000000000000.000.000.000
Jamie Soto30100000000000.333.333.333
Chad Heersema20000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals231610000001003.261.261.261
Gulf Coast Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Luke Dawson00001002.000034000000.001.50
Niels Stone10101105.032337101002.801.20
Team Totals10102107.0323611101002.001.29
Gulf Coast Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Tanner Ison01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players