SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

King @ Gulf Coast Sharks - 05/31/17

7:00 PM - Final
123456789RHE
King2001000331
Gulf Coast Sharks (24-8)0100000171
W:- , L:- Konnor Stone
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Gulf Coast Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Drake Dobyanski30000000000000.000.000.000
Collin Camarigg30100000001001.333.333.333
Tanner Ison30100000000000.333.333.333
Emil Valenzuela30210000000000.667.667.667
Weston Boling31100000000001.333.333.333
Shane Marshall30000000000000.000.000.000
Jamie Soto30100000000000.333.333.333
Chad Heersema20000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals231610000001003.261.261.261
Gulf Coast Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Luke Dawson00001002.000034000000.001.50
Niels Stone10101105.032337101002.801.20
Team Totals10102107.0323611101002.001.29
Gulf Coast Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Tanner Ison01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!