SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Bishop Moore @ Lemon Bay Manta Rays - 5/31/17

Final
123456789RHE
Bishop Moore2000231881
Lemon Bay Manta Rays (19-10)0000000011
W:    L: Trey Fields
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Flynn Stewart20000000000000.000.000.000
Warner Rincones30000000000002.000.000.000
Trey Fields30100000000001.333.333.333
Brandon Gielow30000000001000.000.000.000
Coleston Dukes20000000000002.000.000.000
Jacob Comer30000000000002.000.000.000
Matthew Molinari20000000000000.000.000.000
Chace Schork20000000000001.000.000.000
Jacob Treece20000000000010.000.333.000
Team Totals220100000001018.045.087.045
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Zach Taylor0000100.200020000000.0010.00
Trey Fields10101005.032644000002.802.00
Tyler Kreissler00001001.111212100005.252.73
Chace Schork0000100.032030000000.000.00
Team Totals10104007.0758106100005.002.57
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players