SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Bishop Moore @ Lemon Bay Manta Rays - 05/31/17

1:00 PM - Final
123456789RHE
Bishop Moore2000231881
Lemon Bay Manta Rays (19-10)0000000011
W:- , L:- Trey Fields
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Flynn Stewart20000000000000.000.000.000
Warner Rincones30000000000002.000.000.000
Trey Fields30100000000001.333.333.333
Brandon Gielow30000000001000.000.000.000
Coleston Dukes20000000000002.000.000.000
Jacob Comer30000000000002.000.000.000
Matthew Molinari20000000000000.000.000.000
Chace Schork20000000000001.000.000.000
Jacob Treece20000000000010.000.333.000
Team Totals220100000001018.045.087.045
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Zach Taylor0000100.200020000000.0010.00
Trey Fields10101005.032644000002.802.00
Tyler Kreissler00001001.111212100005.252.73
Chace Schork0000100.032030000000.000.00
Team Totals10104007.0758106100005.002.57
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!