SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Gulf Coast Sharks @ Sebring - 2/24/18

Final
123456789RHE
Gulf Coast Sharks (3-0)2020003782
Sebring0000140550
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Gulf Coast Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Drake Dobyanski32200000000010.667.750.667
Joey Goldblatt20100000000200.500.750.500
Chad Heersema40210000000000.500.500.500
Collin Camarigg23000000010020.000.500.000
Tobey McDonough30000000000001.000.000.000
Emil Valenzuela20010001000010.000.250.000
Shane Marshall21010001000011.000.250.000
John Mascia40100000000000.250.250.250
Colton Cormier31231100000101.667.7501.667
Team Totals257861102010353.320.457.440
Gulf Coast Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Konnor Stone10001004.211324200001.501.19
Tuff Bohannon0000100.1311011010021.0210.00
Shane Marshall01001001.010112001000.002.00
Alex Goguen00011001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals11014007.052539302002.001.14
Gulf Coast Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Drake Dobyanski441.000
Collin Camarigg331.000
Team Totals771.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, February 24, 2018
Gulf Coast Sharks (3-0)
Sebring
7
5
Final
Jesuit
Venice Indians (2-0)
2
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players