SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Seacrest Country Day @ Lely Trojans - 2/23/18

Final
123456789RHE
Seacrest Country Day (0-1)0000000022
Lely Trojans (2-0)220010551
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lely:
Robert Rosetti 7IP, 10K, 2H
Steve Laboy 2R-HR
Cameron Jones 2R-HR
Juan Garcia RBI, 3B
Seacrest Country Day Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Seacrest Country Day Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Seacrest Country Day Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Seacrest Country Day Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Lely Trojans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Gabe Lopez21000000000011.000.333.000
Eric Carney11000000000000.000.000.000
Cameron Jones32220010000001.667.6671.667
Steven Laboy111200100011001.0001.0004.000
Juan De La Hoz20000000000000.000.000.000
Juan Garcia30211000000000.667.6671.000
Angelo Palacios00000000001000.000.000.000
Chris Viamonte20000000000010.000.333.000
Todd Nottingham20000000000000.000.000.000
Mark Olger10000000000000.000.000.000
Miguel Gonzalez30000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals205551020002123.250.348.600
Lely Trojans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Robert Rossetti11001117.0002211000000.000.57
Team Totals11001117.0002211000000.000.57
Lely Trojans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lely Trojans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Gabe Lopez111.000
Steven Laboy01.000
Angelo Palacios01.000
Team Totals13.333
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, February 24, 2018
Gulf Coast Sharks (3-0)
Sebring
7
5
Final
Jesuit
Venice Indians (2-0)
2
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players