SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Gulf Coast HEAT @ Southeast - 2/23/18

Final
123456789RHE
Gulf Coast HEAT (13-12)0011031671
Southeast060002x844
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Gulf Coast HEAT Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Justin Pemberthy10000000000000.000.000.000
Jackson Sparkman31000000001100.000.250.000
Noah Hunniford20000000000001.000.000.000
Jacob Zehner31000000020001.000.000.000
Tronn Goehring40221000000000.500.500.750
Caleb Poll32100100002010.333.5001.000
Ian Hunniford40000000000001.000.000.000
Noah Henry10000000000000.000.000.000
Adam Masarik41200000000000.500.500.500
Michael Jensen303310000000001.0001.0001.333
Matthew Springman41000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals326852100023115.250.294.375
Gulf Coast HEAT Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Caleb Poll00001003.022253100004.672.33
Adam Masarik10101003.0662561000014.002.33
Team Totals10102006.0884109200009.332.33
Gulf Coast HEAT Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast HEAT Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players