SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Immokalee Indians @ Gulf Coast Sharks - 2/22/18

Final
123456789RHE
Immokalee Indians (3-16)000xxxx014
Gulf Coast Sharks (24-6)710xxxxx17110
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Immokalee Indians Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Immokalee Indians Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Immokalee Indians Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Immokalee Indians Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Drake Dobyanski22110000000010.500.667.500
Joey Goldblatt22111000010100.500.6671.000
Chad Heersema323310000000001.0001.0001.333
Collin Camarigg33232000001000.667.6671.333
Konnor Stone101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Christian Puglielli11010000000011.000.500.000
Emil Valenzuela11000000000010.000.500.000
Shane Marshall20000000000101.000.333.000
John Mascia12010000001100.000.500.000
Zach Stenberg01000000000000.000.000.000
Colton Cormier222311000000001.0001.0002.500
Team Totals181610135100012332.556.667.944
Gulf Coast Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Luke Baker11001113.000113101000.000.67
Team Totals11001113.000113101000.000.67
Gulf Coast Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players