SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Lemon Bay Manta Rays @ Mariner Tritons - 2/21/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lemon Bay Manta Rays (1-2)0100100256
Mariner Tritons (1-1)052100x881
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lemon Bay Manta Rays Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Mariner Tritons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jaylen Young121000000000101.0001.0001.000
Xzavien Torres21120000000010.500.667.500
Jimmy Meredith30110000000100.333.500.333
Barron Northorp21110000100000.500.500.500
Nick Locascio01000000000000.000.000.000
Wade Williamson30000000001011.000.250.000
Antony Rodriguez20000000000002.000.000.000
Alex Freeland41100000001001.250.250.250
Donnie Goodman20100000000001.500.500.500
Gavin Walker30120000100000.333.333.333
Kenny Burgos22000000002000.000.000.000
Louis Alberro40110000001001.250.250.250
Team Totals288870000205136.286.375.286
Mariner Tritons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Xzavien Torres0000100.200021100000.0010.00
Jimmy Meredith00001002.000203000000.001.00
Gavin Walker11001004.122322100003.231.22
Team Totals11003007.022546200002.001.29
Mariner Tritons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mariner Tritons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Xzavien Torres01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, February 24, 2018
Gulf Coast Sharks (3-0)
Sebring
7
5
Final
Jesuit
Venice Indians (2-0)
2
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players