SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Gulf Coast Sharks @ Mariner Tritons - 2/20/18

Final
123456789RHE
Gulf Coast Sharks (24-6)00340029102
Mariner Tritons (16-13)210000372
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Gulf Coast Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Drake Dobyanski32100000000110.333.600.333
Joey Goldblatt31110000000011.333.500.333
Chad Heersema41210100000001.500.5001.000
Collin Camarigg42220000000002.500.500.500
Konnor Stone20000000100100.000.333.000
Tobey McDonough10000000000000.000.000.000
Emil Valenzuela31100000000100.333.500.333
Shane Marshall40221000000001.500.500.750
John Mascia31100000000000.333.333.333
Zach Stenberg01000000000000.000.000.000
Colton Cormier30110000000010.333.500.333
Team Totals3091171100100335.367.472.467
Gulf Coast Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Collin Camarigg10001002.0334230020010.503.00
Ben Cossetta00001002.000200101000.001.00
Alex Goguen01001003.000211000000.001.00
Team Totals11003007.033834103003.001.57
Gulf Coast Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Joey Goldblatt111.000
Team Totals111.000
Mariner Tritons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jaylen Young30000000000010.000.250.000
Xzavien Torres31201000000000.667.6671.000
Jimmy Meredith40100000000001.250.250.250
Barron Northorp30000000000001.000.000.000
Nick Locascio10000000000000.000.000.000
Wade Williamson30100000000011.333.500.333
Alex Freeland41100000000000.250.250.250
Gavin Walker41100000001000.250.250.250
Kenny Burgos20000000001011.000.333.000
Louis Alberro20110001000100.500.500.500
Team Totals293711001002134.241.324.276
Mariner Tritons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Nick Locascio00001002.021101200003.500.50
Donnie Goodman0010100.2442111000042.0415.00
Kenny Burgos00001001.100111010000.001.82
Louis Alberro10001003.033612003007.002.33
Team Totals10104007.0981035313008.001.86
Mariner Tritons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mariner Tritons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players