SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Cypress Lake Panthers @ Charlotte Fighting Tarpons - 2/19/18

Final
123456789RHE
Cypress Lake Panthers (1-2)0000000012
Charlotte Fighting Tarpons (2-0)003000350
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Cypress Lake Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Cypress Lake Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Cypress Lake Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Cypress Lake Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Charlotte Fighting Tarpons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bryce Hayse20131000000010.500.6671.000
Garrett Dunson30100000000010.333.500.333
Chris Naskale20000000000101.000.333.000
Cade Reich40000000000001.000.000.000
Michael Thomas10000000000000.000.000.000
Justin Hinchey30000000001001.000.000.000
Aaron Martins31100000000002.333.333.333
Kevin Conway41100000000012.250.400.250
Clayton Toth21100000000010.500.667.500
Dustin Thomas10000000000010.000.500.000
Team Totals253531000001157.200.355.240
Charlotte Fighting Tarpons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cade Reich00011002.000021000000.001.00
Kyle Machado11001005.000128101000.000.60
Team Totals11012007.000149101000.000.71
Charlotte Fighting Tarpons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Charlotte Fighting Tarpons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, February 24, 2018
Gulf Coast Sharks (3-0)
Sebring
7
5
Final
Jesuit
Venice Indians (2-0)
2
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players