SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Monsignor Farrell, NY @ Seacrest Country Day - 4/17/19

Final
123456789RHE
Monsignor Farrell, NY000000x043
Seacrest Country Day (20-10)200071x10102
W: Justin Jackson   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Seacrest Country Day Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Luca Meyer20000000000001.000.000.000
Jordan Martinez41210000010000.500.500.500
Matt Riley42200000000000.500.500.500
Danny DiNorcia30110000001000.333.333.333
David Hidalgo01000000000010.0001.000.000
Daniel Nassif01000000000000.000.000.000
David Nassif10010000000011.000.500.000
Joseph DiNorcia31010000000001.000.000.000
Andrew Geiger42111000002000.250.250.500
Kyle Kruk212200000000001.0001.0001.000
Brandon Espinosa31211000000010.667.7501.000
Dwight Zafra20010000000021.000.500.000
Thomas Cepero10000000000010.000.500.000
Team Totals29101092000013064.345.457.414
Seacrest Country Day Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Justin Jackson11001116.000403010000.000.67
Team Totals11001116.000403010000.000.67
Seacrest Country Day Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Seacrest Country Day Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Brandon Espinosa01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, May 25, 2019
Canterbury Cougars (26-6)
Lakeland Christian
1
3
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players