SW Florida High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

St. Stephen's Falcons @ Canterbury Cougars - 5/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
St. Stephen's Falcons0000010160
Canterbury Cougars (26-6)101000x252
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Canterbury Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Santino Cervone32210010000000.667.6671.667
Jake Gibson20000000000001.000.000.000
Will Cialone20100000000011.500.667.500
Anthony Ursitti10000000000001.000.000.000
Julian Meyers20110000000011.500.667.500
Cooper Weiss20000000000100.000.333.000
Aaron Gebig20000000000011.000.333.000
Camillo Lilleslatten20000000000001.000.000.000
Alex Demarco30100000000000.333.333.333
Bryce Einstein30000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals222520010000136.227.346.364
Canterbury Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
William Shea11001006.010609000000.001.00
Bryce Einstein00011001.000003000000.000.00
Team Totals11012007.0106012000000.000.86
Canterbury Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Canterbury Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Will Cialone111.000
Julian Meyers12.500
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, May 25, 2019
Canterbury Cougars (26-6)
Lakeland Christian
1
3
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players