SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Pompano Beach @ Gulf Coast Sharks - 4/14/18

Final
123456789RHE
Pompano Beach0002000262
Gulf Coast Sharks (24-6)201120x6132
W: Tobey McDonough   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Gulf Coast Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Drake Dobyanski31100000000000.333.333.333
Joey Goldblatt30110000010000.333.333.333
Chad Heersema31100000000000.333.333.333
Collin Camarigg31200000000000.667.667.667
Konnor Stone20000000000000.000.000.000
Tobey McDonough20110001000001.500.333.500
Emil Valenzuela303000000000001.0001.0001.000
Shane Marshall31220000000000.667.667.667
Zach Stenberg01000000000000.000.000.000
Colton Cormier31200000000001.667.667.667
Team Totals2561340001010002.520.500.520
Gulf Coast Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tobey McDonough11001004.222516000003.001.43
Luke Baker00011002.100111000000.000.95
Team Totals11012007.022627000002.001.14
Gulf Coast Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Collin Camarigg01.000
Emil Valenzuela01.000
Colton Cormier111.000
Team Totals13.333
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players