SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Barron Collier Cougars @ Key West - 4/14/18

Final
123456789RHE
Barron Collier Cougars (19-13)0000100133
Key West110000x230
W:    L: Aidan Bennett
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Barron Collier Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Easton LaPlace10000000100001.000.000.000
Marcus O'Malley30000000000001.000.000.000
Matt Lord20000000000002.000.000.000
John Long30000000000002.000.000.000
Van Freischmidt10010001000011.000.333.000
Dylan Doria30200000000001.667.667.667
Aidan Bennett31100000000001.333.333.333
Nick Denove30000000000002.000.000.000
Anthony Guerra20000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals2113100011000113.143.174.143
Barron Collier Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Aidan Bennett10101004.222241100003.001.43
Nick Denove00001001.000001000000.000.00
Adrian Abad0000100.100000000000.000.00
Team Totals10103006.022242100002.331.00
Barron Collier Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Barron Collier Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players