SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Barron Collier Cougars @ South Fork - 3/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Barron Collier Cougars (5-6)01200508131
South Fork0002000282
W: Jacob Marlowe   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Barron Collier Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Matt Lord31201000000010.667.7501.000
Easton LaPlace41110000000001.250.250.250
John Long21111001000110.500.6001.000
Andrew Dreyfuss40000000000002.000.000.000
Buddy Packish202200000002001.0001.0001.000
Dylan Doria222000000000201.0001.0001.000
Aidan Bennett51210000000001.400.400.400
Emmett Maritato40110000000001.250.250.250
Marcus O'Malley42201000000011.500.600.750
Team Totals3081363001000356.433.538.533
Barron Collier Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tanner Bradley00001001.000002000000.000.00
Jacob Marlowe11001004.221724000001.502.14
Connor Phelan00001001.100101000000.000.91
Team Totals11003007.021827000001.001.43
Barron Collier Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Barron Collier Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
John Long111.000
Aidan Bennett01.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players