SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Heritage, TN @ Mariner Tritons - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Heritage, TN000
Mariner Tritons (9-1)300
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Mariner Tritons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jaylen Young21111000000010.500.6671.000
Xzavien Torres30000000000000.000.000.000
Jimmy Meredith31100000001000.333.333.333
Barron Northorp20000000101001.000.000.000
Matthew Morales101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Alex Freeland30000000000001.000.000.000
Gavin Walker20000000000101.000.333.000
Jorin Ohime30000000000001.000.000.000
Dominick Cotoni20010000000001.000.000.000
Louis Alberro313000000000001.0001.0001.000
Team Totals243621000102115.250.308.292
Mariner Tritons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Matthew Morales00011001.000100000000.001.00
Jorin Ohime00001002.000311000000.002.00
Dominick Cotoni11001004.000333001000.001.50
Team Totals11013007.000744001000.001.57
Mariner Tritons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mariner Tritons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jaylen Young111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players