SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Hialeah @ Naples Golden Eagles - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Hialeah600
Naples Golden Eagles (3-6)500
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Naples Golden Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Gabe Lacagnina30000000000000.000.000.000
Carson Fellows10000000000001.000.000.000
Darius Bradley20000000000111.000.500.000
Andrew Lang20000000000011.000.333.000
Ben Mey41140010000002.250.2501.000
Chase Bertucci31100000000000.333.333.333
Dylan Chappell31100000000002.333.333.333
Sam Almadovar21100000000000.500.500.500
Randy Hubbard31210010000001.667.6671.667
Tate Hansen20100100000111.500.7501.500
Team Totals255750120000239.280.400.600
Naples Golden Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Dayron Del Sol10001005.022323000002.801.00
Jake Walker00101001.0436100000021.007.00
Team Totals10102006.065933000005.832.00
Naples Golden Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Naples Golden Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Darius Bradley01.000
Randy Hubbard111.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
SWFL
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players