Barron Collier Cougars @ Mosley - 03/13/18
SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Barron Collier Cougars @ Mosley - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Barron Collier Cougars (19-13)01000315100
Mosley01110003101
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Barron Collier Cougars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Matt Lord40000000000002.000.000.000
Caleb Froitzheim41100000000003.250.250.250
John Long31201000000011.667.7501.000
Andrew Dreyfuss41232000000001.500.5001.000
Dylan Doria20110000100100.500.667.500
Connor Phelan21000000000021.000.500.000
Aidan Bennett40200000000002.500.500.500
Nick Denove30000000001001.000.000.000
Cliff Soukup40211000000002.500.500.750
Anthony Guerra01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals30510540001011313.333.412.467
Barron Collier Cougars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Sean Means00011001.100212001000.002.73
Nick Denove11001005.233826001003.711.92
Team Totals11012007.0331038002003.001.86
Barron Collier Cougars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Barron Collier Cougars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Cliff Soukup111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players