Lely Trojans @ LaBelle Cowboys - 03/13/18
SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Lely Trojans @ LaBelle Cowboys - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lely Trojans (21-7)0000000030
LaBelle Cowboys (18-9)0000001133
W:    L: Robert Rossetti
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lely Trojans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Gabe Lopez30100000000000.333.333.333
Dionel Mena20000000000100.000.333.000
Eric Carney20000000000010.000.333.000
Cameron Jones30100000010001.333.333.333
Steven Laboy30100000000001.333.333.333
Juan De La Hoz30000000000002.000.000.000
Juan Garcia10000000000020.000.667.000
Chris Viamonte30000000001001.000.000.000
Miguel Gonzalez30000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals230300000011136.130.259.130
Lely Trojans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Steven Laboy10001006.000347101000.001.17
Robert Rossetti0010100.1110310000021.0230.00
Team Totals10102006.111378101001.111.58
Lely Trojans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lely Trojans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Gabe Lopez111.000
Cameron Jones12.500
Team Totals23.667
LaBelle Cowboys Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bryce Hall20100000000010.500.667.500
Enrique Hernandez21000000000011.000.333.000
Jaxon Purvis20000000010011.000.333.000
Tyler Nesbitt20110000100011.500.667.500
Dilion White20000000000102.000.333.000
Tyler Burton10000000000030.000.750.000
Efrain Torres30000000100001.000.000.000
Ty Vahle30100000000001.333.333.333
Trace Burchard40100000000001.250.250.250
Team Totals211410000210178.190.414.190
LaBelle Cowboys Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tyler Nesbitt10001006.000436101000.001.17
Trace Burchard01001001.000000000000.000.00
Team Totals11002007.000436101000.001.00
LaBelle Cowboys Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
LaBelle Cowboys Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Enrique Hernandez111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players