Naples Golden Eagles @ Coral Springs Christian - 03/13/18
SW Florida High School Baseball
HSBN College Prospects

Naples Golden Eagles @ Coral Springs Christian - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Naples Golden Eagles (13-13)982
Coral Springs Christian7152
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Naples Golden Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Ivan Zamora30010000000000.000.000.000
Gabe Lacagnina32110100000010.333.5001.000
Doug Belanger31212000000011.667.7501.333
Darius Bradley42100000000001.250.250.250
Andrew Wright20000000000000.000.000.000
Dillon March32110000000010.333.500.333
Andrew Lang41101000000002.250.250.500
Michael Steadman10000000000001.000.000.000
Dylan Chappell20000000000010.000.333.000
Sam Almadovar00000000000010.0001.000.000
Tate Hansen31200100000000.667.6671.333
Team Totals289843200000055.286.394.536
Naples Golden Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Ryan Stahlman11001003.032525000004.672.33
Dylan Chappell00011001.100111000000.001.82
Randy Hubbard00001002.243502100007.882.27
Team Totals11013007.0751138100005.002.00
Naples Golden Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Naples Golden Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Dillon March111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN College Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players