Gulf Coast Sharks @ Gulliver Prep - 03/13/18
SW Florida High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Gulf Coast Sharks @ Gulliver Prep - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Gulf Coast Sharks (24-6)0001000140
Gulliver Prep100010x242
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Gulf Coast Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Drake Dobyanski30000000000100.000.250.000
Joey Goldblatt00000000000030.0001.000.000
Chad Heersema31101000010000.333.333.667
Collin Camarigg40100000000000.250.250.250
Konnor Stone30100000000000.333.333.333
Emil Valenzuela30000000001000.000.000.000
Shane Marshall40100000010002.250.250.250
John Mascia20000000000011.000.333.000
Colton Cormier20000000000010.000.333.000
Team Totals241401000021153.167.333.208
Gulf Coast Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Collin Camarigg10101005.022442200002.801.60
Alex Goguen00001001.000000000000.000.00
Team Totals10102006.022442200002.331.33
Gulf Coast Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulf Coast Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Drake Dobyanski111.000
Joey Goldblatt12.500
Shane Marshall111.000
Team Totals34.750
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 31, 2018
Venice Indians (23-7)
Pace
3
1
Final
View All League Line Scores
SWFL High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players